AW: Today's Matches 2009
Matches from 01.04.2009
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 01:30 Venezuela vs Colombia
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Alfa TV Cyprus
C+ Fútbol
ESPN Brazil
Meridiano TV
Polsat Sport
Sport TV2
Sportsmax
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
YES Sport 2
Brazilian Paulista 2009 - Round 18
ko: 01:50 Corinthians vs Ituano
PFC International
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 10:00 Australia vs Uzbekistan
Al Jazeera Sport 2
British EuroSport 2
ESPN Brazil
EuroSport 2 (FAPL)
EuroSport 2 France
EuroSport 2 Germany
EuroSport 2 International
Fox Soccer Channel **
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 12:00 South Korea vs North Korea
Al Jazeera Sport 1
British EuroSport
EuroSport France
EuroSport Germany
EuroSport International
Orbit Al Riyadiyah
Friendly International
ko: 14:30 Serbia U 21 vs Romania U 21
RTS 1 (Ser)
Sport.Ro
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 15:15 Bahrain vs Qatar
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Orbit Al Riyadiyah
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 16:00 Estonia vs Armenia
ETV Estonia
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 16:00 Bulgaria vs Cyprus
BNT 1
Setanta Ireland
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 16:30 Kazakhstan vs Belarus
Al Jazeera Sport 2
Fox Soccer Channel **
SportKlub (Cro)
SportKlub (Ser)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 16:30 Lativa vs Luxembourg
LTV 7 Latvia
UEFA U-21 Championship 2011 - Group 10 Qualifier
ko: 17:30 Scotland U 21 vs Albania U 21
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Friendly International
ko: 18:00 Norway vs Finland
Al Jazeera Sport 2
C+ Sport 1 (Fin)
TV2 Norway
Viasat Sport (East)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 18:00 Hungary vs Malta
Sport 1 (Hun)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
Viasat Football (Swe)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 18:00 Georgia vs Montenegro
1TV (Georgian TV)
TV Montenegro
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 18:30 Liechtenstein vs Russia
NTV+ Nash Football
ORT Estonia (Perviy)
ORT Europe (Perviy)
ORT Latvia (Perviy)
ORT Lithuania (Perviy)
ORT Russia (Perviy)
Polsat Sport Extra
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 18:30 Saudi Arabia vs UAE
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Orbit Al Riyadiyah
Saudi Sports
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:00 Turkey vs Spain
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Anixe SD
ATV Europe
ATV Turkey
ESPN Latin America
NTV+ Sport
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
TVE La Primera
TVE La Primera SAT
Anixe HD
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:15 Denmark vs Albania
KNR TV
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
TV2 Danmark
TV2 Sport 1 (Nor)
Friendly International
ko: 19:15 Serbia vs Sweden
RTS 1 (Ser)
TV8 Sweden
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:30 Austria vs Romania
ORF 1
Pro TV
SportKlub (Cro)
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
(i) Yes Sport 2 2nd/H SimulCast
ko: 19:30 Switzerland vs Moldova
RSI La 2
SF 2
TSR 2
YES Sport 2
HD Suisse
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:30 Andorra va Croatia
HRT 2
Sport 3 (Ukr)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:30 Poland vs San Marino
TVP 1
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:30 Czech Republic vs Slovakia
Fox Soccer Channel **
MegaSport
Nova TV (Cze)
NTV+ Sport Classic
Sport 2 (Ukr)
STV 3 Slovakia
TVP Sport
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:30 Greece vs Israel
Channel 2 (Isr)
MEGA Channel
The Israeli Network
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:45 Wales vs Deutschland
ARD Das Erste
C+ Eventos
ESPN Atlantic
ESPN Israel
ESPN Pacrim
Gol TV (America) **
OBN BiH
Orbit Al Riyadiyah
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sport 1 (Ukr)
Sportmanía
SuperSport 6 (ZA)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:45 Northern Ireland vs Slovenia
Sky Sports 3 (uk)
Slovenia TV2
Sky Sports HD3 (uk)
.
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:45 Bosnis Herzegovina vs Belgien
BHT 1
Futbol Smart
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:45 Niederlande vs FYR Macedonia
SBS 6
Tring +1
TV2 Sport (Den)
Viasat Sport N (Nor)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:50 Italien vs Irland
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Polsat Sport
RAI Uno
Raitalia 3 Africa
Raitalia 3 Asia
Ring TV (Bul)
RTÉ Two
SuperSport 7 (ZA)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 20:00 England vs Ukraine
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Diema 2
ESPN Brazil
ESPN Dos
ESPN+
ITV 1
ITV 1 Wales
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Setanta Ireland (roi)
Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
Sport TV2
SportKlub (Hun)
SportKlub (Rom)
SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
Tring +2
TRK Ukraine
Ulster TV
Viasat Football (Swe)
Viasat Sport (Nor)
YES Sport 1
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 20:00 Scotland vs Iceland
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 20:00 France vs Lithuania
Al Jazeera Sport +4
LTV Lithuania
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 6 (ZA)
TF 1
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
(i) Yes Sport 2 1st/H SimulCast
ko: 20:30 Bolivia vs Argentina
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Boom Sport One
C+ Fútbol
Meridiano TV
NTV Hayat BiH
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport TV1
Sportsmax
SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
Viasat Sport (East)
Viasat Sport (Swe)
YES Sport 2
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 22:20 Ecuador vs Parguay
Al Jazeera Sport +2
C+ Fútbol
ESPN Brazil
Meridiano TV
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport TV2
Sportsmax
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
Viasat Football (Swe)
Viasat Sport (East)
YES Sport 2
Thursday, 2nd April
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 00:10 Chile vs Uruguay
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Boom Sport Two
C+ Fútbol
Meridiano TV
Polsat Sport
Sport TV1
Sportsmax
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 5 (ZA)
Viasat Football (Swe)
Viasat Sport (Nor)
YES Sport 2
FIFA/CONCACAF World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 00:30 USA vs Trinidat&Tobago
ESPN 2 **
Matches from 01.04.2009
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 01:30 Venezuela vs Colombia
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Alfa TV Cyprus
C+ Fútbol
ESPN Brazil
Meridiano TV
Polsat Sport
Sport TV2
Sportsmax
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
YES Sport 2
Brazilian Paulista 2009 - Round 18
ko: 01:50 Corinthians vs Ituano
PFC International
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 10:00 Australia vs Uzbekistan
Al Jazeera Sport 2
British EuroSport 2
ESPN Brazil
EuroSport 2 (FAPL)
EuroSport 2 France
EuroSport 2 Germany
EuroSport 2 International
Fox Soccer Channel **
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 12:00 South Korea vs North Korea
Al Jazeera Sport 1
British EuroSport
EuroSport France
EuroSport Germany
EuroSport International
Orbit Al Riyadiyah
Friendly International
ko: 14:30 Serbia U 21 vs Romania U 21
RTS 1 (Ser)
Sport.Ro
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 15:15 Bahrain vs Qatar
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Orbit Al Riyadiyah
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 16:00 Estonia vs Armenia
ETV Estonia
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 16:00 Bulgaria vs Cyprus
BNT 1
Setanta Ireland
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 16:30 Kazakhstan vs Belarus
Al Jazeera Sport 2
Fox Soccer Channel **
SportKlub (Cro)
SportKlub (Ser)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 16:30 Lativa vs Luxembourg
LTV 7 Latvia
UEFA U-21 Championship 2011 - Group 10 Qualifier
ko: 17:30 Scotland U 21 vs Albania U 21
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Friendly International
ko: 18:00 Norway vs Finland
Al Jazeera Sport 2
C+ Sport 1 (Fin)
TV2 Norway
Viasat Sport (East)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 18:00 Hungary vs Malta
Sport 1 (Hun)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
Viasat Football (Swe)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 18:00 Georgia vs Montenegro
1TV (Georgian TV)
TV Montenegro
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 18:30 Liechtenstein vs Russia
NTV+ Nash Football
ORT Estonia (Perviy)
ORT Europe (Perviy)
ORT Latvia (Perviy)
ORT Lithuania (Perviy)
ORT Russia (Perviy)
Polsat Sport Extra
FIFA/AFC World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 18:30 Saudi Arabia vs UAE
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Orbit Al Riyadiyah
Saudi Sports
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:00 Turkey vs Spain
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Anixe SD
ATV Europe
ATV Turkey
ESPN Latin America
NTV+ Sport
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
TVE La Primera
TVE La Primera SAT
Anixe HD
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:15 Denmark vs Albania
KNR TV
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
TV2 Danmark
TV2 Sport 1 (Nor)
Friendly International
ko: 19:15 Serbia vs Sweden
RTS 1 (Ser)
TV8 Sweden
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:30 Austria vs Romania
ORF 1
Pro TV
SportKlub (Cro)
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
(i) Yes Sport 2 2nd/H SimulCast
ko: 19:30 Switzerland vs Moldova
RSI La 2
SF 2
TSR 2
YES Sport 2
HD Suisse
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:30 Andorra va Croatia
HRT 2
Sport 3 (Ukr)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:30 Poland vs San Marino
TVP 1
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:30 Czech Republic vs Slovakia
Fox Soccer Channel **
MegaSport
Nova TV (Cze)
NTV+ Sport Classic
Sport 2 (Ukr)
STV 3 Slovakia
TVP Sport
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:30 Greece vs Israel
Channel 2 (Isr)
MEGA Channel
The Israeli Network
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:45 Wales vs Deutschland
ARD Das Erste
C+ Eventos
ESPN Atlantic
ESPN Israel
ESPN Pacrim
Gol TV (America) **
OBN BiH
Orbit Al Riyadiyah
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sport 1 (Ukr)
Sportmanía
SuperSport 6 (ZA)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:45 Northern Ireland vs Slovenia
Sky Sports 3 (uk)
Slovenia TV2
Sky Sports HD3 (uk)
.
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:45 Bosnis Herzegovina vs Belgien
BHT 1
Futbol Smart
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:45 Niederlande vs FYR Macedonia
SBS 6
Tring +1
TV2 Sport (Den)
Viasat Sport N (Nor)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 19:50 Italien vs Irland
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Polsat Sport
RAI Uno
Raitalia 3 Africa
Raitalia 3 Asia
Ring TV (Bul)
RTÉ Two
SuperSport 7 (ZA)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 20:00 England vs Ukraine
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Diema 2
ESPN Brazil
ESPN Dos
ESPN+
ITV 1
ITV 1 Wales
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Setanta Ireland (roi)
Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
Sport TV2
SportKlub (Hun)
SportKlub (Rom)
SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
Tring +2
TRK Ukraine
Ulster TV
Viasat Football (Swe)
Viasat Sport (Nor)
YES Sport 1
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 20:00 Scotland vs Iceland
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 20:00 France vs Lithuania
Al Jazeera Sport +4
LTV Lithuania
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 6 (ZA)
TF 1
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
(i) Yes Sport 2 1st/H SimulCast
ko: 20:30 Bolivia vs Argentina
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Boom Sport One
C+ Fútbol
Meridiano TV
NTV Hayat BiH
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport TV1
Sportsmax
SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
Viasat Sport (East)
Viasat Sport (Swe)
YES Sport 2
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 22:20 Ecuador vs Parguay
Al Jazeera Sport +2
C+ Fútbol
ESPN Brazil
Meridiano TV
Polsat Sport Extra
Sport TV2
Sportsmax
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
Viasat Football (Swe)
Viasat Sport (East)
YES Sport 2
Thursday, 2nd April
FIFA/CONMEBOL World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 00:10 Chile vs Uruguay
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Boom Sport Two
C+ Fútbol
Meridiano TV
Polsat Sport
Sport TV1
Sportsmax
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 5 (ZA)
Viasat Football (Swe)
Viasat Sport (Nor)
YES Sport 2
FIFA/CONCACAF World Cup 2010 Qualifiers
ko: 00:30 USA vs Trinidat&Tobago
ESPN 2 **