AW: Today´s Matches.....
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
13:30 Karlsruher vs Union Berlin
Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fu?ball Bundesliga (Germany)
13:30 Cottbus vs 1860 Munich
Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fu?ball Bundesliga (Germany)
13:30 Duisburg vs Ahlen
Sky Fu?ball Bundesliga (Germany), Sky Sport Info (Portal)
Greece - Super League
13:30 Xanthi vs Panionios
NET, Alfa TV Cyprus
13:30 Atromitos vs Ergotelis
NovaSports 1 Hellas
Bulgaria - A PFG
13:30 Pirin Bl. vs Levski S.
Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Scotland - P*****r League
13:45 Falkirk vs Celtic
Show Sports, Polsat Sport, Ma Chaine Sport
England - P*****r League
14:30 Hull vs Stoke
Diema 2, C+Sport (D,F,N,S), Sky Sport 1 (Germany), BH-TV1, SKY Calcio 8, Show Sports, RTS 2, NovaSports 2 Hellas
Netherlands - Eredivisie
14:30 Den Haag vs PSV
Eredivisie Live (NL), Polsat Sport
14:30 AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord
TRK Ukraina, Polsat Sport, Futbol Smart (Turkey), Eredivisie Live (NL), TV4 Sport (Sweden)
England - FA Cup
14:30 Northwich vs Charlton
Sport Klub (Hungary), ViaSat Sport (NOR), SportKlub+ (Serbia), Sport Klub (Romania)
Poland - 1. Liga
14:45 Ruch Chorzow vs Jagiellonia B.
C+Sport (Poland), Orange Sport (POL)
Russia - P*****r League
14:45 Zenit St Petersburg vs Terek Groznyi
NTV+ Nash Football
Italy - Serie A
15:00 Udinese vs Fiorentina
Sky Calcio 4, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), Digi Sport (ROU), Dahlia Sport (Italy), Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport 1 (Italia)
15:00 Genoa vs Siena
Sky Calcio 5, Sky Calcio 1
15:00 Bari vs Livorno
SKY Calcio 6, Sky Calcio 1
15:00 Lazio vs AC Milan
Sport 1 Ukr, C+ Deporte 1, Sport TV 1, Kanal 9 (Sweden), Sport 1 CZ, C+ Deporte 1, Sport 5 (Israel), Kanal 9 (Sweden), Sport 1 CZ, Sky Calcio 1, Sport 5 (Israel), C+Sport (France), NTV+ Football, Sky Calcio 1, Sport 2 HU, C+Sport (France), NTV+ Football, Sport 2 HU, C+Sport (Finland), NovaSports 7 Hellas, Sport 1 Ukr, C+Sport (Finland), Sport TV 1, NovaSports 7 Hellas
15:00 Parma vs Chievo
SKY Calcio 7, Dahlia Sport (Italy), Sky Calcio 1
15:00 Cagliari vs Sampdoria
Sky Calcio 1, ViaSat Football (SWE), Sky Calcio 3, Dahlia Sport (Italy)
15:00 Bologna vs Palermo
Dahlia Sport (Italy), Sky Calcio 1
Turkey - Super Lig
15:00 Sivasspor vs Kayserispor
LIG TV
Slovakia - Super Liga
15:00 Zilina vs Kosice
STV 3 (Slovakia)
Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Hannover vs Hamburger
Sport 2 Ukr, Digi Sport (HUN), Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fu?ball Bundesliga (Germany), YES Sport
Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga
15:30 Austria W. vs Sturm Graz
ORF 1, Sky Sport Austria
Greece - Super League
15:45 Asteras Tripolis vs Giannina
NovaSports 1 Hellas
England - P*****r League
16:00 Wigan vs Fulham
Showtime Extr. Sport, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), Hi Soccer (Nigeria), C+Sport Extra, C+Sport Extra, Showtime Extr. Sport
Denmark - Superligaen
16:00 Sonderjyske vs Nordsjaelland
TV2 Sport (Danmark)
Netherlands - Eredivisie
16:30 Twente vs Ajax
Ring TV (Bulgaria), Polsat Sport, Futbol Smart (Turkey), Eredivisie Live (NL), SportKlub+ (Serbia)
Spain - Primera Division
17:00 Valladolid vs Xerez
Taquilla 1
17:00 Sp. Gijon vs Espanyol
Taquilla 2, Sport 5+(Israel), TV Bulgaria, TPS Star
17:00 Almeria vs Osasuna
Taquilla 3, Gol TV (USA) Watch Live Almeria news Osasuna news Preview
England - P*****r League
17:00 Chelsea vs Man Utd
C+Sport (Poland), RTL, Sport 1 Ukr, Alfa TV Cyprus, NovaSports 2 Hellas, Sky Sport 1 (Germany), EuroSport 2, RTS 2, YES Sport, C+Sport (D,F,N,S), NTV+ Football, Sky Sport 3 (Italia), Hi Soccer (Nigeria), Show Sports, C+Sport (Poland), RTL, Sport 1 Ukr, Alfa TV Cyprus, NovaSports 2 Hellas, Sky Sport 1 (Germany), Diema + TV, RTL Hrvatska, Tele Deporte, C+Sport (D,F,N,S),
France - Ligue 1
17:00 Lille vs Bordeaux
TRK Ukraina, A La Carte PPV
17:00 Toulouse vs Rennes
A La Carte PPV
Russia - P*****r League
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Amkar
NTV+ Nash Football
Romania - Liga I Realitatea
17:00 Cluj vs CSM Ploiesti
Digi Sport (ROU)
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30 Hertha vs FC Koln
Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fu?ball Bundesliga (Germany)
17:30 Werder Br. vs Dortmund
Orange Sport (FRA), Sky Fu?ball Bundesliga (Germany), EuroSport Nordic, EuroSport 2, Digi Sport (ROU), Digi Sport (HUN), Sport 2 Ukr, C+ Deporte 1, SKY Calcio 10, Sky Sport Info (Portal)
Greece - Super League
18:00 Levadiakos vs Panathinaikos
NovaSports 1 Hellas
Denmark - Superligaen
18:00 Aalborg vs FC Copenhagen
TV3 (Danmark)
Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga
18:00 FC Wiener Neustadt vs Salzburg
Sky Sport Austria
18:00 LASK vs Rapid Wien
Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Sport Austria, Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
18:00 Ried vs Austria K.
Sky Sport Austria
Bulgaria - A PFG
18:30 CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sof.
Pro.bg (BUL)
Spain - Primera Division
19:00 Valencia vs Zaragoza
Alfa TV Macedonia, TRK Ukraina, SKY Calcio 9, Sky Sports Interactive, TRK Ukraina, Digi Sport (ROU), Sky Sport 3 (Italia), Sport 1 Hungary, Digi Sport (ROU), Sky Sport 3 (Italia), Sport 1 Hungary, Digi Sport (HUN), Sky Sport 1 (Germany), Sky Super Calcio, Digi Sport (HUN), TV Bulgaria, Sky Sport 1 (Germany), Sky Super Calcio, Alfa TV Macedonia, TV Bulgaria, SKY Calcio 9, Sky Sports Interactive
Turkey - Super Lig
19:00 Diyarbakir vs Galatasaray
LIG TV
Portugal - Liga Sagres
19:00 Maritimo vs FC Porto
C+Eventos (C+Deporte 3), Gol TV (USA), Sport Klub (Polska), Sport 1 Ukr, Evrokom Bulgaria, NovaSports 2 Hellas
Argentina
20:10 San Lorenzo vs Banfield
7 TV
Croatia - 1.HNL
20:15 Dinamo Z. vs Sibenik
HRT 2
Belgium - Jupiler League
20:30 Standard vs Brugge
RTR Sport, Sport Klub (Romania), Sport Klub +(Polska), Sport Klub (Hungary), Sport Klub (Slovenia)
Italy - Serie A
20:45 Inter vs Roma
C+Polska, Sport 1 CZ, NTV Spor (Turkey), NovaSports 3 Hellas, Kanal 9 (Sweden), Sport 1 Ukr, Sky Calcio 1, Digi Sport (ROU), Fox Soccer Channel, Sport TV 2, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), Iran TV3, Sport 2 HU, NTV Spor (Turkey), NovaSports 3 Hellas, Kanal 9 (Sweden), Sport 1 Ukr, Sky Calcio 1, Digi Sport (ROU), Fox Soccer Channel, C+Sport (France), YES Sport, Iran TV3, Sport 2 HU,
Spain - Primera Division
21:00 Sevilla vs Villarreal
Sky Calcio 2, Sport 1 Hungary, C+ Spain, Sky Calcio 2, Sport 1 Hungary, Alfa TV Macedonia, Gol TV (USA), Sky Sports 1, Alfa TV Macedonia, Sport TV 1, Gol TV (USA), Sky Sports 1, Alfa TV Cyprus, Sport TV 1, C+Sport (Poland), Sky Sport 3 (Italia), Alfa TV Cyprus, Sport 5+(Israel), C+Sport (Poland), Sky Sport 3 (Italia), Sport 5+(Israel), C+ Spain
France - Ligue 1
21:00 Lyon vs Marseille
Kanal A, ViaSat Football (SWE), Canal+ France, TRK Ukraina, A La Carte PPV, SportKlub+ (Serbia), Sport Klub (Croatia), Orange Sport (POL), C+HIts Sport W/E, NovaSports 2 Hellas, ViaSat Sport (NOR)
Portugal - Liga Sagres
21:15 Rio Ave vs Sporting L.
Show Sports, RTPA International (Spain), SIC, RTP 1
Argentina
22:10 Estudiantes vs Velez
SportKlub+ (Serbia), Sport Klub (Hungary), NovaSports 4 Hellas, 7 TV