AW: Today´s Matches.....
Saturday, 19.12.2009
Turkey - Super Lig
12:30 Kayserispor vs Antalya
LIG TV
Turkey - Bank Asya 1. Lig
12:30 Konyaspor vs Altay
D Spor (Tukey)
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
13:00 Gre. Furth vs Karlsruher
Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), Sky Sport Info (Portal)
13:00 Hansa vs F. Dusseldorf
Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany)
England - Premier League
13:45 Portsmouth vs Liverpool
Digi Sport (ROU), Show Sports, Sport TV 2, NovaSports 1 Hellas, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), BH-TV1, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), ShowTime Sport, YES Sport, C+Sport (France), Pink Montenegro, Sky Super Calcio, nova Sport CZ, Sky Sport 1 (Germany), Digi Sport (HUN), RTS 2, Sport 1 Ukr, NovaSports 1 Hellas, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), BH-TV1, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), ShowTime Sport, YES Sport,
FIFA World Club Championship
14:00 Pohang S. vs Atlante
NTV Spor (Turkey), Fox Soccer Channel, Digi Sport (ROU), Al Jazeera Sport Channel 2, Al Jazeera Sport +6, Sport TV 1, Sport 5+(Israel)
Italy - Serie B
15:30 Brescia vs Modena
Sky Calcio 1, SKY Calcio 7, Dahlia Sport (Italy)
15:30 Cittadella vs Ancona
SKY Calcio 8, Sky Calcio 1
15:30 Albinoleffe vs Empoli
SKY Calcio 9, Sky Calcio 1
15:30 Triestina vs Piacenza
SKY Calcio 13, Sky Calcio 1
15:30 Vicenza vs Torino
SKY Calcio 6, Sky Calcio 1
15:30 Gallipoli vs Reggina
SKY Calcio 10, Sky Calcio 1
15:30 Grosseto vs Frosinone
Sky Calcio 1, SKY Calcio 11
15:30 Mantova vs Crotone
SKY Calcio 14, Sky Calcio 1
15:30 Sassuolo vs Salernitana
SKY Calcio 12, Sky Calcio 1
Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Leverkusen vs M Gladbach
Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany)
15:30 Bayern vs Hertha
Sky Calcio 1, C+ Deporte 1, Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport Info (Portal), Orange Sport (FRA), Sky Sport Info (Portal), Orange Sport (FRA), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), EuroSport Nordic, TRK Ukraina, Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), EuroSport Nordic, TRK Ukraina, C+ Deporte 1
15:30 Dortmund vs Freiburg
Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany)
15:30 Frankfurt vs Wolfsburg
Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), Sky Sport Info (Portal)
15:30 Hannover vs Bochum
Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany)
Greece - Super League
15:45 Levadiakos vs Larisa
NovaSports 1 Hellas
15:45 Ergotelis vs PAOK
SKAÏ Tileorasi (Greece)
Spain - Segunda Division
16:00 Salamanca vs Vallecano
C+ Spain
England - Premier League
16:00 Fulham vs Man Utd
YES Sport, Canal+ France, Sky Calcio 2, Diema + TV, Sport 1.2 NL, Pink Montenegro, YES Sport, Canal+ France, Show Sports, Diema + TV, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), Pink Montenegro, Sport TV 1, BH-TV1, Show Sports, C+Sport (Poland), Sky Sport 1 (Italia), NTV+ Football, Sport TV 1, BH-TV1, Setanta IRL, C+Sport (Poland), Sky Sport 1 (Germany), NTV+ Football,
16:00 Aston Villa vs Stoke
Hi Sports2 (Nigeria), Hi Sports2 (Nigeria), Show Series 1 Extra, Show Series 1 Extra
16:00 Blackburn vs Tottenham
Hi Sports (Nigeria), Sport 3 (UKR), RTL Hrvatska, TPS Star, Show Comedy Extra, Hi Sports (Nigeria), Sky Calcio 3, RTL Hrvatska, TPS Star, Show Comedy Extra, C+Sport (D,F,N,S), Sky Calcio 3, RTL Hrvatska, TPS Star, RTS 2, C+Sport (D,F,N,S), Sky Calcio 3, RTL Hrvatska, Sport 3 (UKR), RTS 2, C+Sport (D,F,N,S), Sky Calcio 3, Hi Sports (Nigeria), Sport 3 (UKR),
16:00 Man. City vs Sunderland
Sky Super Calcio, NTV+ Sport On Line, Diema 2, Sky Calcio 4, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), Sky Super Calcio, NTV+ Sport On Line, Diema 2, Show Sports, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), Sky Super Calcio, NTV+ Sport On Line, C+Sport (France), Sportsmax, Show Sports, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), Sky Super Calcio, nova Sport CZ, C+Sport (France), Sportsmax, Show Sports, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), Sky Calcio 4,
England - Coca Cola Championship
16:00 Blackpool vs WBA
TV4 Sport (Sweden), TV4 Sport (Sweden), Sport Klub (Polska), Sport Klub (Polska), ViaSat Football (SWE), ViaSat Football (SWE)
Scotland - Premier League
16:00 Rangers vs Motherwell
Sport 2 CZ, Sport 1 Hungary, Polsat Sport, Sport Klub (Slovenia), Ma Chaine Sport, SportKlub (Serbia), Futbol Smart (Turkey), Sport Klub (Croatia), Sport 2 HU
FIFA World Club Championship
17:00 Estudiantes vs Barcelona
Iran TV3, Sport TV 2, Al Jazeera Sport +6, Fox Soccer Channel, Sport 5 (Israel), Al Jazeera Sport +6, Fox Soccer Channel, Sport 5 (Israel), Digi Sport (ROU), NTV Spor (Turkey), TV2 Sport (Norway), Digi Sport (ROU), NTV Spor (Turkey), TV2 Sport (Norway), Al Jazeera Sport Channel 2, Iran TV3, Sport TV 2, Al Jazeera Sport Channel 2
Italy - Serie A
18:00 Bologna vs Atalanta
C+ Deporte 1, Al Jazeera Sport +1, Sky Calcio 1, ViaSat Football (SWE), NovaSports 4 Hellas, Dahlia Sport (Italy), C+Sport (Denmark)
Spain - Primera Division
18:00 Ath. Bilbao vs Osasuna
C+Sport (Norway), C+Sport (Finland), Sport 1 Hungary, TV4 Sport (Sweden), Sport 5+(Israel), Sport 2 CZ
Greece - Super League
18:00 Panathinaikos vs Giannina
NovaSports 1 Hellas
Portugal - Liga Vitalis
18:00 Varzim vs Portimonense
Sport TV 1
England - Premier League
18:30 Arsenal vs Hull
Diema 2, Sportsmax, Sky Calcio 2, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), C+Sport (France), Sky Super Calcio, NTV+ Football, Diema 2, Sportsmax, ShowTime Sport, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), Sky Sport 3 (Italia), NTV+ Football, C+Sport 2 (Poland), Sport TV3, ShowTime Sport, EuroSport 2 Hungary&Romania, YES Sport, Sky Sport 3 (Italia), NovaSports 2 Hellas, C+Sport 2 (Poland), Sport TV3, Show Sports,
Germany - Bundesliga
18:30 Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim
Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), YES Sport, Sportmania, Sport 2 Ukr, NTV+Sport, EuroSport Nordic
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:45 AZ Alkmaar vs Den Haag
Eredivisie Live (NL)
Turkey - Super Lig
19:00 Galatasaray vs G Birligi
LIG TV, C+Eventos (C+Deporte 3)
France - Ligue 1
19:00 Grenoble vs Nice
A La Carte PPV
19:00 Rennes vs PSG
A La Carte PPV
19:00 Valenciennes vs Lens
A La Carte PPV
19:00 Boulogne vs Sochaux
A La Carte PPV
19:00 Montpellier vs Nancy
A La Carte PPV
19:00 Bordeaux vs Lorient
A La Carte PPV, TV5 Orient, TV5 Afrique, NovaSports 7 Hellas, Kanal A Watch Live Bordeaux news Lorient news Preview
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:45 Feyenoord vs Willem II
Eredivisie Live (NL)
Spain - Primera Division
20:00 Sevilla vs Getafe
C+Sport (Norway), Sky Calcio 3, TV4 Sport (Sweden), Alfa TV Macedonia, Gol TV (USA), Sport TV 2, Alfa TV Macedonia, Gol TV (USA), Sport TV 2, TRK Ukraina, Digi Sport (ROU), Sport 2 CZ, TRK Ukraina, Digi Sport (ROU), Sport 2 CZ, Sport 1 Hungary, C+Sport (Norway), Sky Calcio 3, Sport 1 Hungary, TV4 Sport (Sweden)
Portugal - Liga Sagres
20:15 V Guimaraes vs Rio Ave
Boom Sport (Romania), Sport TV 1
Italy - Serie A
20:45 Fiorentina vs AC Milan
NovaSports 2 Hellas, Al Jazeera Sport +1, YES Sport, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), Dahlia Sport (Italy), Sport 1.2 NL, Iran TV3, Al Jazeera Sport +1, YES Sport, NTV+ Football, Dahlia Sport (Italy), Sport 1 Ukr, Iran TV3, Sky Calcio 1, ViaSat Football (SWE), NTV+ Football, C+Sport (Poland), Sport 1 Ukr, ESPN America UK, Sky Calcio 1, ViaSat Football (SWE), NTV Spor (Turkey), C+Sport (Poland),
Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:45 RKC Waalwijk vs Sparta
Eredivisie Live (NL)
France - Ligue 1
21:00 St.Etienne vs Marseille
Orange Sport (POL), Orange Sport (FRA), NovaSports 7 Hellas, ViaSat Sport (NOR), Kanal A, SportKlub+ (Serbia), A La Carte PPV, Sport 5+(Israel), Sport 1 Rom
Spain - Primera Division
22:00 Real M. vs Zaragoza
Sky Sport 3 (Italia), Sky Calcio 2, C+Sport (France), Sport 1 Hungary, Gol TV (USA), TV4 Sport (Sweden), La Sexta, Sky Calcio 2, Alfa TV Macedonia, Sport 1 Hungary, Digi Sport (ROU), TV4 Sport (Sweden), La Sexta, SKAÏ Tileorasi (Greece), Alfa TV Macedonia, Sport 1 CZ, Digi Sport (ROU), Sport TV 2, SKAÏ Tileorasi (Greece), TRK Ukraina, Sport 1 CZ, C+Sport (Norway), Sport TV 2,
Portugal - Liga Sagres
22:15 Naval vs Sporting L.
RTP 1, SIC, Show Sports, RTP Madeira, RTP Africa, Boom Sport (Romania), RTP Int.