AW: Matches from...
Wednesday, 28th April
Bulgarian Cup
13:00 Chernomorets Pomorie vs Kaliakra
Ring.bg
AFC Asian Champion's League
15:00 Bunyodkur vs AL Wahda
EuroSport 2 France
EuroSport 2 Germany
EuroSport 2 International
EuroSport 2 Nordic
Hungarian Women's Cup
15:00 MTK Budapest vs Ferencvaros
Sport 1 (Hun)
Bulgarian Cup
15:30 Chavdar vs Beroe
Ring.bg
Greek Super League
15:45 AEK Athens vs PAOK Thessaloniki
Skai Hellas
Tring Sport News
Polish Ekstraklasa
16:30 Ruch Chorzow vs Polonia Bytom
Orange Sport (Pol)
Russian Premier League
18:00 CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St Pertersburg
Al Jazeera Sport +5
C+ Fútbol
ESPN (uk & irl)
Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
NTV+ Nash Football
Sky Super Calcio
SportKlub (Romania)
SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
Hungarian League Cup (Ligakupa)
18:00 Debrecen vs Paks
Sport 1 (Hun)
Greek Super League - Play Offs
18:00 Aris Thesaloniki vs Olympiacos
Nova Sports 1 (Cyp)
Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:45 Lech Poznan vs lechia Gdansk
C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
C+ Sport HD (Pol)
Jagiellonia vs ARKA Gdynia
Orange Sport (Pol)
French Ligue 1
19:00 Valenciennes vs Bordeaux
A La Carte 1
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Swedish Superettan
19:00 Syrianska FC vs Orgryte
TV4 Sport
BK Käcken vs GAIS
C+ Sasongskortet 1
Kalmar vs Orebra
C+ Sasongskortet 2
Halmstad vs Gefle
C+ Sasongskortet 3
UEFA Women's Champion's League
20:00 Umea vs Lyon
SVT 24
UEFA Champion's League - Semi Final (2nd Leg)
20:45 Barcelona vs Internationale
2BE
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Arena Sport 4
BHT 1
C+ France
C+ Hi-Tech
Club RTL
CT2
Digi Sport (HU)
Fox Soccer Channel
Fox Sports Espanyol
Hi Soccer
HRT 2
Iran TV3
Israel 10
ITV 1
ITV 1 Wales
Moldova 1
Nederland 3
NET Hellas
nSport SD
NTV Russia
NTV+ Football
ORF 1
ORTM (Mali)
Polsat TV
Pro.bg
RAI Uno
RSI La 2
RTP 1
RTS 1 (Serbia)
RTÉ Two
Rustavi 2
Scottish TV
SF 2
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
Sky Sport Info (Portal)
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
Sport TV1
Star Turkey
STV 2 Slovakia
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
SuperSport 3A
TSR 2
TV Klan
TVR 1
Ulster TV
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
DigitAlb HD4
HD Suisse
ITV HD
nSport HD
NTV+ Sport HD
ORF 1 HD
Sky Calcio 1 HD
Sky Sport HD (Germany)
Sport 1 HD (Ned)
Sport TV HD
Star TV
Moroccan GNFE-1 (Botola)
21:00 FUS Rabat vs ASS Sale
Arryadia
Thursday, 29th April
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
00:30 Universitario Peru vs Sao Paulo
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
SportKlub (Romania)