1. Diese Seite verwendet Cookies. Wenn du dich weiterhin auf dieser Seite aufhältst, akzeptierst du unseren Einsatz von Cookies. Weitere Informationen

Hd sender mit Incubus

Dieses Thema im Forum "Enigma2" wurde erstellt von XPosed, 10. Juni 2009.

  1. XPosed
    Offline

    XPosed Ist oft hier

    Registriert:
    12. Oktober 2008
    Beiträge:
    152
    Zustimmungen:
    13
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    18
    Hi ich habe es endlich geschafft mit 3 Servern es zum Laufen zu bekommen !

    Nur die HD Sender gehen noch nicht wo ist mein fehler ?

    PS: Hat noch jemand ne gute Senderliste für Astra 19,2 ?
    Mit csat und co !
    Finde nur welche mit Deutschen sachen
     
    #1
  2. phantom

    Nervigen User Advertisement

  3. Tomm27
    Offline

    Tomm27 Ist gelegentlich hier

    Registriert:
    25. Mai 2009
    Beiträge:
    51
    Zustimmungen:
    1
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    0
    AW: Hd sender mit Incubus

    wie sieht deine .conifg Datei aus darin könnt der fehler liegen!!
     
    #2
  4. XPosed
    Offline

    XPosed Ist oft hier

    Registriert:
    12. Oktober 2008
    Beiträge:
    152
    Zustimmungen:
    13
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    18
    AW: Hd sender mit Incubus

    ##############################################################################
    # incubusCamd configuration file #
    # All configuration options in this file observe the same format: #
    # <configuration_name>=<configuration_value> #
    # #
    # Each section are [<section_name>:<option_1>:<option_x>] like. #
    # #
    # No matter about white spaces on any place or UNIX/DOS style files #
    ##############################################################################

    ########################### general configuration ############################
    [General]
    # Enable (1) or disable (0) background execution
    # 0 - Off
    # 1 - On
    background_execution=1

    # This sets the level of console output for debugging:
    # 0 - No debug messages, 1 - First level debug messages, 2 - Second level debug messages,
    # 3 - Print all debug messages
    debug_level=1

    # This option enables (1) or disables (0) the writing of debug information to the
    # console.
    log_to_console=1

    # This option enables (1) or disables (0) the writing of console output to a log file
    log_to_file=0

    # When log_to_file is set to 1, this is the path and filename to write console
    # ouput to.
    logfile_name=/var/bin/incubusCamd.log

    # Used to activate on-screen messages. Username and password required if
    # HTTP authentication is enabled on enigma.
    on_screen_messages_show=1
    on_screen_messages_username=root
    on_screen_messages_password=
    on_screen_messages_key_update=1
    on_screen_messages_wait_for_key_update=0
    on_screen_messages_ecm=0
    on_screen_messages_emm=0

    #When activated, camd will listen on the specified port for connections. All
    #log activity will be broadcast in real-time to connected clients.
    console_logs_broadcast=1
    console_logs_broadcast_port=666

    ############################ caid configuration ##############################
    #
    # First of all the cam use the incubusCamd.prio file, then use the
    # configuration below.
    # Sections are defined by the value of the CaID.
    # You can choose the default ecm table used by the codify, this means that
    # you can choose the first byte of the raw ecm that is downloaded from sat.
    # If you don't know what value to insert, use "80". (all value are in hex)
    # Default value for ecm_table is 0x80.
    # The option "priority" tells if one caid should be selected before try
    # another one with a priority value greater.
    # The less is the value the greatest is the priority. Choose from "0" to any value,
    # priority value is decimal.
    #

    [CaID:0100]
    ecm_table=80
    priority=1

    [CaID:0500]
    ecm_table=80
    priority=1

    [CaID:0600]
    ecm_table=80
    priority=1

    [CaID:0919]
    ecm_table=80
    priority=1

    [CaID:093B]
    ecm_table=80
    priority=1

    [CaID:0B00]
    ecm_table=80
    priority=1

    [CaID:0D00]
    ecm_table=80
    priority=1

    [CaID:1700]
    ecm_table=80
    priority=1

    [CaID:1800]
    ecm_table=80
    priority=1

    [CaID:2600]
    ecm_table=80
    priority=1

    ########################### provider configuration ###########################
    #
    # All parameters are in hexadecimal notation.
    # Each section is defined by the provider id value.
    # If you don't know the provider id value then use the provider id "000000" and ca id "0000".
    # On provider 000000 caid 0000 goes all provider wich are not declared. If the provider
    # is declared then the cam will use the provider founded.
    #

    [Prov:000501:CaID:1833]
    # ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    # Decoder type indicates whether the cam will attempt to decode this provider
    # in software, or through a card-server. Supported values are:
    #
    # 0 - Use internal softcams.
    # 1 - Connect to a card sharing protocol card-server.
    decoder_type=1

    # URL of card-server to use, formats are as follows:
    #
    # newcamd://<username>:<password>@<hostname>:<port>/<des_key>
    # aroureos://@<hostname>:<port>
    # radegast://@<hostname>:<port>
    #
    # Example:
    # newcamd://foo:bar@192.168.0.100:12345/0CE3476FF2E1C9D9A0A109B371E3
    #
    # Multiple card-server url's can be specified for server fail-over.
    # If the emu fails to connect or fails to get valid CW's, it will try to
    # connect to other servers in a round-robin fashion.
    #
    # Up to 16 servers can be added from index 0 to 15.
    #
    # You can choose also to select a cccam or gbox server, but they must be declared
    # in the "servers configuration" section ( [Servers] ).
    # e.g. : if you want to use a cccam server for a provider you must put it on
    # the parameter card_server_url_0=cccam://
    # NO MATTER the value after the double slash because server configuration is
    # made in the section [Servers].
    # Only for newcamd, radegast and aroureos is usefull to put correct connection
    # parameters because they are provider dependent.
    #
    #
    # Example i want to use mine card into the slot with newcs for prov 0501 on nagra3 (caid 1833)
    card_server_url_0=newcamd://username:password@192.168.0.100:10550/0102030405060708091011121314

    [Prov:000000:CaID:0000]
    # this provider is a stand-in for all cards and all caid not declared previously
    #
    # For example I choose to use cccam protocol on all other provider.
    #
    decoder_type=1
    card_server_url_0=cccam://benutzer:*****@************:port
    card_server_url_1=cccam://benutzer:*****@************:port
    card_server_url_2=cccam://benutzer:*****@************:port
    ########################### servers configuration ############################
    [Servers]
    #
    # This is the section for the multi-server configuration.
    #
    # URL of card-server to use, formats are as follows:
    #
    # cccam://<username>:<password>@<hostname>:<port>/<receive_emu_shared>/[EMM]
    # where <receive_emu_shared> should assume value "yes" (without quotes, if you like to receive emus data shared by the server) or "no" (this is assumed by default)
    #
    # gbox://<localhost>:<localport>:<password>@<peer_address>:<peer_port>:<peer_pass>/[EMM]
    #
    # NOTE: The "EMM" suffix is optional and tells the card-server client whether
    # to send EMM's to the card-server or not. Enabling or disabling this only
    # has effect if the card-server is configured to accept emms from this client.
    #
    # NOTE 2: The "card_server_url" is not the same as previously declared in the prov/caid section
    # use how many server as you like
    #
    card_server_url=cccam://benutzer:*****@************:port
    card_server_url=cccam://benutzer:*****@************:port
    card_server_url=cccam://benutzer:*****@************:port


    ########################### CaIDs tunneling configuration ############################
    [CaIDTunnel]
    #
    # All values are in hex notation
    # In this file you can configure what CAIDs/PIDs incubusCamd should tunnel to another CAID
    #
    # situation 1: this caid, all idents, on all channels will use the tunnel_caid
    # caid:tunnel_caid
    #
    # situation 2: this caid/ident pair will use the tunnel_caid
    # caid:tunnel_caid:ident
    #
    # situation 3: this caid/ident pair, on channel 'sid' will use the tunnel_caid
    # caid:tunnel_caid:ident:sid
    #
    # i.e:
    # 1833:1702:000000:0082 # this one should tunnel premiereHD nagra3 into betacrypt cards
    # 1834:1702:000000:0081 # this one should tunnel premiereHD nagra3 into betacrypt cards
    #
     
    #3
  5. 1380kay
    Offline

    1380kay MFC Digital Eliteboard Team

    Registriert:
    3. Februar 2008
    Beiträge:
    5.874
    Zustimmungen:
    3.043
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    113
    Beruf:
    geht niemanden was an
    Ort:
    mehr im Board a
    AW: Hd sender mit Incubus

    was noch sehr wichtig ist welche incubus hast du drauf???
     
    #4
  6. Jader1
    Online

    Jader1 Guest

    AW: Hd sender mit Incubus

    Und HD geht nur mit NDS Karten ....
     
    #5
  7. XPosed
    Offline

    XPosed Ist oft hier

    Registriert:
    12. Oktober 2008
    Beiträge:
    152
    Zustimmungen:
    13
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    18
    AW: Hd sender mit Incubus

    Hi habe 0,83

    Laut Server betreiber gehen die HD sender .
    MTV HD Und ORF HD laufen jetzt .
    Nur Premiere HD noch nicht
     
    #6
    1 Person gefällt das.
  8. ferry_ultra
    Offline

    ferry_ultra Board Guru

    Registriert:
    2. Januar 2009
    Beiträge:
    1.357
    Zustimmungen:
    173
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    63
    Homepage:
    AW: Hd sender mit Incubus

    bitte um info was du eingetragen hast,ORF HD klappt bei mir nicht.

    thx
     
    #7
  9. supadupa007
    Offline

    supadupa007 Ist oft hier

    Registriert:
    16. Dezember 2008
    Beiträge:
    116
    Zustimmungen:
    26
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    28
    AW: Hd sender mit Incubus

    Hallo Jader1,

    das stimmt so nicht ganz. Bei mir gehts auch mit Nagra3, d.h. Pre*** HD / Discovery HD...

    Bei mir ist das aber auch so, das meine Karten an einem MPCS lokal dran hängen und der CCCam Server sich per newcamd-Protokoll connected.

    Grüße,
    SupaDupa007
     
    #8
    1 Person gefällt das.
  10. XPosed
    Offline

    XPosed Ist oft hier

    Registriert:
    12. Oktober 2008
    Beiträge:
    152
    Zustimmungen:
    13
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    18
    AW: Hd sender mit Incubus

    Einfach auf den Sender gehen .
    Kurz warten .
    Vor und zurück schalten .
    Und dan sollte es gehen !
     
    #9
  11. supadupa007
    Offline

    supadupa007 Ist oft hier

    Registriert:
    16. Dezember 2008
    Beiträge:
    116
    Zustimmungen:
    26
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    28
    AW: Hd sender mit Incubus

    Was hast Du denn für ein Image drauf? E2 oder AAF?
    Ich hab ein E2 (AAF Enterprise Next Gen.) drauf und mit dem AAF-Panel das incubus 0.82 installiert. C-Line eingetragen und schon wurde alles hell.

    Mittlerweile läuft das incubus 0.82 mit meiner Kathi sogar sehr stabil, dank dem unermüdlichen Schaffen von AAF und TDT. :353:

    Wenn nun das MediaCenter noch stabil läuft, kann ich endlich meine XBOX ins Schlafzimmer stellen...

    Grüße,
    SupaDupa007
     
    #10
    1 Person gefällt das.

Diese Seite empfehlen